Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Administration

Kimberly Matthews

Middle School Principal

Albert Kelleher

Middle School Assist Principal

Christopher Rushing

Middle School Assist Principal

Susan Seidel

ESE Assistant Principal

Search for Staff Member

All Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 142 constituents

Nicholas Ackron

School Safety Monitor

Tavar Adkins

Core Teacher

Jeanette Anderson

Core Teacher

Teresa Anderson

ESE Teacher

Deidre Avery

Office Specialist I

Linda Bachtell

Office Specialist I

Gift Backer

Sub Teacher

Carol Baker

Sub Teacher

Arletha Baxter

Paraprofessional 4, E/BD

Destiny Bell

Non-Core Teacher

Moses Bell

Custodian

Richanda Bell

Core Teacher

Amy Blowers

Middle School Assist Principal

Alexis Blunt

Core Teacher

Brishaun Bradley-Rayam

Non-Core Teacher

Donna Brosemer

Sub Teacher

Ariel Brown

Core Teacher

Monique Broxton

Office Specialist II

Ericka Burnam-Hoyt

Teacher, Online Learning

Rose Butts

Core Teacher

Patricia Condercuri

Paraprofessional 4, PI/HI

Gladys Cooper

SWC Assistant

Tanya Cox

Sub Teacher

Grace Curtin

Core Teacher

Farlecia Davis

Custodian

Robin Davis

Core Teacher

Tonia Desmore

SWC Assistant

John D'Hondt

Sub Teacher

Hazel Dionne

Core Teacher

Venitra Dukes

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia

Alexis Edwards

Clinic Assistant, School-based

Breanna Edwards

Sub Teacher

Veronica Egidio

ESE Teacher

Adam Elam

Teacher On Assignment

Raisha Engram

Core Teacher

Brian Faircloth

Sub Teacher

Kenneth Flowers

School Safety Monitor

Ke'aira Floyd

Core Teacher

Carolynn Fluker

School Safety Monitor

Harriet Fordham

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Octavia Freeman

Office Specialist III

Leroy Gattis

Teacher, Academic Intervention

Terrence Gattling

ESE Teacher

Luis Giammattei

Sub Teacher

Alexandra Gibson

Core Teacher

Evan Gilbert

Office Specialist III

Vickie Godwin

Sub Teacher

Saima Guice

Certified School Counselor

Tonya Harden

ESE Teacher

Janine Henning

Leave of Absence, AFSCME

Karin Henry

ESE Teacher

Janice Hines

Custodian

Sierra Holcombe

Math Coach

Alexander Hottenstein

Non-Core Teacher

Sondrea Hudson

Core Teacher

Jonathon Jackson

Non-employee - Safety and Security - SRO/SRD

Leona Jackson

Core Teacher

Roskei Jackson

Core Teacher

Lucinda Jacobs

Core Teacher

Trinette Jefferson

In-School Suspension Secondary

Devin Johnson

Non-Core Teacher

Francis Jones

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Jacqueline Jones

Sub Teacher

Michael Kanaby

Core Teacher

Albert Kelleher

Middle School Assist Principal

Tavon Kellman

Sub Teacher

Terriyon Kendrick

Core Teacher

Maurice Kennedy

Custodian

Theresa Kent

Non-Core Teacher

Cassandra Kittles

Office Specialist I

Pascale Lakkis

Core Teacher

Brandon Larkin

Custodian

Lori Lewis

Non-Core Teacher

Ellis Littles

Sub Teacher

Daniel Lucas

ESE Teacher

Jenell Lunn

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

William Maguire

Core Teacher

Kimberly Matthews

Middle School Principal

Reginald Mays

ESE Teacher

Sadie McConner

Core Teacher

Kristin McCovery

Sub Teacher

Michele McCoy

Media Teacher

Carissa McKee

Non-Core Teacher

Rachel McKenzie

Core Teacher

Jennifer Mills

Certified School Counselor

Bridgett Mitchell

Paraprofessional 4, E/BD

Devri Moore Pratt

Sub Teacher

Teresa Morris

ESE Teacher

Tasha Moseley

Sub Teacher

Barbara Neely

Core Teacher

Fredrick Nolan

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Karelys Nunez

Core Teacher

Stephanie Owens

ESE Assistant Principal

Duwayne Pelham

Non-Core Teacher

Barry Powell

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia